full screen background image

Festival Calendar

« Saturday 16 Mar 2024 »
Time
10:00 AM
G&T JAZZ
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
( 30m )
Jump the Shark
10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
( 1h 45m )
10:15 AM
10:30 AM
Smoking Ceremony
10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
( 30m )
10:45 AM
11:00 AM
Ghost Towns of the Midwest
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
( 30m )
Witchazel
11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
( 45m )
Carl Dickens
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
( 30m )
11:15 AM
11:30 AM
Aquila’s Flight
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
( 30m )
11:45 AM
K J Hansen
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
( 30m )
12:00 PM
Boneyard Blondes
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
( 30m )
Ramshackle
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
( 45m )
SideShow
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
( 45m )
12:15 PM
12:30 PM
Eddie Cole
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
( 30m )
Evan Leyden
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
( 30m )
12:45 PM
1:00 PM
Kids in Cult's
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
( 30m )
Black Tulip
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
( 45m )
Glenn Kleesh band
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
( 45m )
1:15 PM
Laurie Duffy
1:15 PM - 1:45 PM
( 30m )
1:30 PM
Follow The Robin
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
( 30m )
1:45 PM
2:00 PM
Dr. Ric & his trusty side kicks
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
( 30m )
Domino Conspiracy
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
( 45m )
The Journeymen
2:00 PM - 2:45 PM
( 45m )
Cassandra and Marcus
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
( 30m )
2:15 PM
2:30 PM
Waking Wolves
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
( 30m )
2:45 PM
90s Acoustic Party
2:45 PM - 3:15 PM
( 30m )
3:00 PM
Rattlincane
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
( 30m )
Australis Quo
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
( 45m )
The Mamms
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
( 45m )
3:15 PM
3:30 PM
Kaylah Thomas
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
( 30m )
The Pilferers
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
( 30m )
3:45 PM
4:00 PM
The Silent K Band
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
( 30m )
The Jacqui Walker Band
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
( 45m )
STARVATION CREEK
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
( 45m )
4:15 PM
SPARE CHANGE
4:15 PM - 4:45 PM
( 30m )
4:30 PM
Kat Greta
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
( 30m )
4:45 PM
5:00 PM
Shane Diiorio Band
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
( 30m )
Wolfgang band with hush rocker
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
( 45m )
Known Unknowns
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
( 45m )
Jimmy and the Prof
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
( 30m )
5:15 PM
5:30 PM
Zak Gully
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
( 30m )
5:45 PM
Johnny B
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
( 30m )
6:00 PM
Georgia Ray
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
( 30m )
Shivantha
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
( 45m )
The Masons
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
( 45m )
6:15 PM
6:30 PM
Blue Windows duo
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
( 30m )
Byron Siren
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
( 30m )
6:45 PM
7:00 PM
Alana K and the Leftovers
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
( 30m )
Rattlincane
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
( 45m )
CYRUS
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
( 45m )
7:15 PM
7:30 PM
Magdalia
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
( 30m )
7:45 PM
8:00 PM
Ungus Ungus Ungus
8:00 PM - 8:30 PM
( 30m )
Flower Field Folly
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
( 45m )
Wingin'it
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
( 3h )
8:15 PM
8:30 PM
Dan Cully
8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
( 30m )
8:45 PM
9:00 PM
Catch 23
9:00 PM - 9:30 PM
( 30m )
9:15 PM
9:30 PM
Dan Cully
9:30 PM - 10:00 PM
( 30m )
9:45 PM
10:00 PM
Beyond Vegas
10:00 PM - 10:30 PM
( 30m )
Skinny Adi Collective
10:00 PM - 10:45 PM
( 45m )
10:15 PM
10:30 PM
10:45 PM

Powered by FestivalPro